Invited groups |
2016PAC Outdoor Championships Presidents' Athletic Conference 2016 Results - PAC Outdoor Championships
Published by
Results by: BoComServ Licensed to BoComServ TrackMeet Mngmnt Specialist - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2016 12:45 PM
2016 PRESIDENTS' ATHLETIC CONFERENCE MEET - 4/29/2016 to 4/30/2016
BETHANY COLLEGE
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet: M 12.05
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams-Wiles, Lauren FR Washington a 12.51Q 1.4 1
2 Kelosky, Jessica SO Geneva 12.57Q 1.5 2
3 Toensing, Marisa SR Westminster 12.64q 1.5 2
4 Holland, Marla SO Waynesburg 12.95q 1.5 2
5 Covine, Jessa SO Thiel 12.98q 1.4 1
6 Grinkley, Heather SR Bethany (W.V 13.16q 1.5 2
7 Cress, Nicole FR Westminster 13.22q 1.5 2
8 Williamson, Sarah JR Grove City 13.33q 1.4 1
9 Novotny, Brooke SO Westminster 13.39 1.5 2
10 Goolsby, Kiera SR Bethany (W.V 13.41 1.4 1
11 Hall, Hailey SO Westminster 13.63 1.4 1
12 Warren, Ramsey FR Thomas More 13.93 1.4 1
13 Ricketts, Diamond FR Chatham 15.01 1.4 1
14 Donath, Karyn FR Geneva 15.51 1.5 2
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Meet: M 12.05
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Williams-Wiles, Lauren FR Washington a 12.24 0.4
2 Kelosky, Jessica SO Geneva 12.49 0.4
3 Toensing, Marisa SR Westminster 12.66 0.4
4 Covine, Jessa SO Thiel 12.86 0.4
5 Holland, Marla SO Waynesburg 12.97 0.4
6 Grinkley, Heather SR Bethany (W.V 13.13 0.4
7 Cress, Nicole FR Westminster 13.18 0.4
8 Williamson, Sarah JR Grove City 13.22 0.4
Preliminaries
9 Novotny, Brooke SO Westminster
10 Goolsby, Kiera SR Bethany (W.V
11 Hall, Hailey SO Westminster
12 Warren, Ramsey FR Thomas More
13 Ricketts, Diamond FR Chatham
14 Donath, Karyn FR Geneva
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet: M 25.48 4/25/2015 Maria Jackson-McBride, Bethany (W.V
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Cook, Christina SO Thomas More 25.41M -0.3 3
2 Kelosky, Jessica SO Geneva 25.83 -0.3 3
3 Jackson-McBride, Maria SR Bethany (W.V 25.86 -0.3 3
4 Covine, Jessa SO Thiel 26.46 -0.3 3
5 Bartoletta, Nicole SO Geneva 26.56 -0.3 3
6 Blain, Allison SR Grove City 26.78 0.4 2
7 Holland, Marla SO Waynesburg 26.96 0.4 2
8 Cress, Nicole FR Westminster 27.09 0.4 2
9 Williams-Wiles, Lauren FR Washington a 27.40 -0.3 3
10 Hester, Mackenzie SO Thomas More 27.48 0.4 2
11 Yakopin, Caitlin SR Westminster 27.57 -0.3 3
12 Hlebiczki, Katrina JR Thomas More 27.70 -0.3 3
13 Grinkley, Heather SR Bethany (W.V 27.71 0.4 2
14 Williamson, Sarah JR Grove City 27.75 0.4 2
15 Hruvosky, Andi FR Westminster 27.91 -1.1 1
16 Hall, Hailey SO Westminster 28.02 0.4 2
17 White, Tabitha FR Grove City 28.17 -1.1 1
18 Warren, Ramsey FR Thomas More 29.35 -1.1 1
19 Smith, Laura SR Grove City 31.59 -1.1 1
20 Donath, Karyn FR Geneva 33.25 -1.1 1
-- Pearce, Lauren SR Grove City DNF 0.4 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet: M 56.13 4/27/2013 Cheyenne Mangold, Washington a
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cook, Christina SO Thomas More 57.07 2
2 Jackson-McBride, Maria SR Bethany (W.V 59.14 2
3 Blain, Allison SR Grove City 1:00.51 2
4 Pearce, Lauren SR Grove City 1:00.84 2
5 Hlebiczki, Katrina JR Thomas More 1:01.40 1
6 Steich, Bri JR Bethany (W.V 1:02.33 1
7 Guiser, Cassidy FR Waynesburg 1:02.46 2
8 Yakopin, Caitlin SR Westminster 1:02.79 2
9 Nuzzo, Alicia SR Westminster 1:02.83 1
10 Thewes, Hayley JR Westminster 1:02.90 2
11 Wizorek, Melanie SO Grove City 1:03.25 2
12 Vargas, Yashira JR Waynesburg 1:03.51 1
13 Hruvosky, Andi FR Westminster 1:03.70 1
14 Miller, Kimmy FR Chatham 1:10.07 1
15 Smith, Laura SR Grove City 1:10.07 1
-- Burns, Shelva SO Bethany (W.V DNF 1
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet: M 2:18.45 4/30/2011 Hannah Tubb, Grove City
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Donahoe, Eliazabeth FR Grove City 2:23.38 2
2 Marchetti, Angie SO Waynesburg 2:24.35 2
3 Pusateri, Raechel SR Westminster 2:24.36 2
4 Glatt, Rachel SO St. Vincent 2:24.76 2
5 Nye, Rachel SO Washington a 2:25.86 2
6 Steinmetz, Meredith SR Thiel 2:26.11 2
7 Etherton, Kelsey SO Thomas More 2:27.08 2
8 Simpson, Megan FR Westminster 2:28.08 2
9 Briceland, Maggie FR Washington a 2:31.48 2
10 Yuse, Emily FR Grove City 2:33.74 1
11 Loch, Elinore SO Waynesburg 2:34.36 2
12 Timas, Elizabeth SO Bethany (W.V 2:35.95 1
13 Tensing, Krista JR Thomas More 2:41.29 1
14 Franke, Ally FR Thomas More 2:42.93 1
15 Latimer, Olivia JR Waynesburg 2:46.22 1
16 Kimpel, Elaina JR Grove City 2:47.15 1
17 Wright, Regina FR Thomas More 2:50.92 1
18 Mapes, Julie SR Thomas More 3:07.49 1
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:47.75
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Steinmetz, Meredith SR Thiel 4:55.96 2
2 Marchetti, Angie SO Waynesburg 5:00.44 2
3 Latimer, Emily JR Waynesburg 5:00.45 2
4 Simonton, Teghan FR Waynesburg 5:01.27 2
5 Valotta, Gina JR St. Vincent 5:02.68 2
6 Green, Olivia SR Grove City 5:04.32 2
7 Morrell, Katelynn SO Westminster 5:06.80 2
8 Latimer, Olivia JR Waynesburg 5:11.10 2
9 Yuse, Emily FR Grove City 5:11.84 2
10 Tensing, Krista JR Thomas More 5:14.25 1
11 Sawhney, Tori JR St. Vincent 5:17.91 1
12 Czapski, Margaret SO St. Vincent 5:20.97 2
13 Martin, Rachel FR Grove City 5:25.09 1
14 Baierl, Paige SO Westminster 5:25.46 2
15 Simpson, Lauren SO Bethany (W.V 5:27.57 1
16 Bauman, Margaret FR Grove City 5:47.80 1
17 Thompson, Laura FR Grove City 5:57.97 1
18 Lutfullaeva, Anbara FR Chatham 6:20.50 1
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet: M 17:59.49
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Keiper, Lydia JR Grove City 18:47.54
2 Latimer, Emily JR Waynesburg 19:06.20
3 Latimer, Katherine JR Waynesburg 19:07.28
4 Simonton, Teghan FR Waynesburg 19:13.55
5 Gerber, Julie SO Waynesburg 19:21.04
6 Morrell, Katelynn SO Westminster 19:32.52
7 Martz, Kelsea SR Bethany (W.V 19:35.63
8 Kostosky, Nicole SR Washington a 19:37.96
9 Ross, Michaela JR Bethany (W.V 20:00.62
10 Mansell, Hannah FR Geneva 20:40.71
11 Martin, Rachel FR Grove City 20:47.91
12 Denino, Rachel SR St. Vincent 20:48.38
13 Murray, Lacey JR Grove City 20:55.04
14 Steele, Hannah FR Grove City 21:02.45
15 Pinson, Amy SO Geneva 21:03.59
16 Tressler, Mackenzie FR Grove City 21:32.93
17 McCarty, Tori SR Thomas More 21:55.72
18 French, Madison SO Geneva 21:59.08
19 Starr, Amber JR Chatham 22:06.16
20 Zrile, Anna FR Washington a 23:16.80
-- Czapski, Margaret SO St. Vincent DNF
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet: M 36:30.63
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Latimer, Emily JR Waynesburg 38:27.38
2 Keiper, Lydia JR Grove City 38:48.64
3 Gerber, Julie SO Waynesburg 40:31.30
4 Kostosky, Nicole SR Washington a 41:15.63
5 Miller, Rebecca JR Geneva 42:41.98
6 Denino, Rachel SR St. Vincent 43:26.28
7 Thompson, Mara SR Grove City 44:15.22
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet: M 14.82 4/25/2015 Eliza Lowe, Grove City
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Berg, Morgan SR Thiel M 14.73Q 0.8 1
2 Bartoletta, Nicole SO Geneva 15.37Q -1.3 2
3 Toensing, Marisa SR Westminster 16.03q 0.8 1
4 Borsch, Ashley SO Bethany (W.V 16.37q 0.8 1
5 Novotny, Brooke SO Westminster 16.40q -1.3 2
6 Prinkey, Breanne SR Waynesburg 17.14q -1.3 2
7 Creese, Samantha SO Westminster 17.21q 0.8 1
8 Hinson, Julia JR Westminster 17.26q 0.8 1
9 Clements, Allyson JR Thomas More 17.34 -1.3 2
10 Sicurella, Dakota SO Thomas More 17.58 -1.3 2
11 Rittenhouse, Lydia SR Grove City 18.39 0.8 1
12 Stevens, Abi SO Geneva 18.95 0.8 1
13 Eastman, Mallory FR Waynesburg 20.20 -1.3 2
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Meet: M 14.82 4/25/2015 Eliza Lowe, Grove City
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Berg, Morgan SR Thiel 14.55M -0.4
2 Bartoletta, Nicole SO Geneva 15.15 -0.4
3 Toensing, Marisa SR Westminster 15.72 -0.4
4 Novotny, Brooke SO Westminster 15.81 -0.4
5 Borsch, Ashley SO Bethany (W.V 16.12 -0.4
6 Prinkey, Breanne SR Waynesburg 17.05 -0.4
7 Creese, Samantha SO Westminster 17.12 -0.4
8 Hinson, Julia JR Westminster 17.22 -0.4
Preliminaries
9 Clements, Allyson JR Thomas More
10 Sicurella, Dakota SO Thomas More
11 Rittenhouse, Lydia SR Grove City
12 Stevens, Abi SO Geneva
13 Eastman, Mallory FR Waynesburg
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet: M 1:02.21 4/27/2013 Cheyenne Mangold, Washington a
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Toensing, Marisa SR Westminster 1:06.21 2
2 Ireland, Keilah SO Westminster 1:09.00 2
3 Borsch, Ashley SO Bethany (W.V 1:10.28 2
4 Latimer, Katherine JR Waynesburg 1:10.76 2
5 Novotny, Brooke SO Westminster 1:12.40 2
6 Creese, Samantha SO Westminster 1:12.78 2
7 Hinson, Julia JR Westminster 1:12.85 1
8 Clements, Allyson JR Thomas More 1:15.16 2
9 Marchetti, Becky SO Waynesburg 1:15.31 1
10 Rittenhouse, Lydia SR Grove City 1:16.40 1
11 Kelley, Olivia FR Waynesburg 1:18.48 1
12 Eastman, Mallory FR Waynesburg 1:21.97 2
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Meet: M 11:12.09 4/26/2014 Emily Rabenold, Grove City
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Latimer, Katherine JR Waynesburg 11:47.34
2 Loch, Elinore SO Waynesburg 12:06.09
3 Morrell, Katelynn SO Westminster 12:11.88
4 Miller, Rebecca JR Geneva 12:52.61
5 Medwid, Taylor SO Chatham 13:03.26
6 Zeckzer, Matyson FR Grove City 13:04.76
7 Gutter, Angelica FR Washington a 13:22.50
8 Marchetti, Becky SO Waynesburg 13:35.60
9 Sivavec, Moriah SO Waynesburg 13:48.70
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Meet: M 48.26
School Finals
================================================================
1 Geneva 48.85
1) Bartoletta, Nicole SO 2) Klien, Sarah SO
3) Loose, Kailee SO 4) Kelosky, Jessica SO
2 Bethany (W.V.) 49.81
1) Goolsby, Kiera SR 2) Jackson-McBride, Maria SR
3) Borsch, Ashley SO 4) Grinkley, Heather SR
3 Westminster (Pa.) 49.99
1) Novotny, Brooke SO 2) Pusateri, Raechel SR
3) Yakopin, Caitlin SR 4) Toensing, Marisa SR
4 Thomas More 50.33
1) Flagge-Echols, Julia SO 2) Hlebiczki, Katrina JR
3) Hester, Mackenzie SO 4) Cook, Christina SO
5 Waynesburg 51.05
1) Huwe, Rose SR 2) Guiser, Cassidy FR
3) Brooks, Caitlin FR 4) Holland, Marla SO
6 Grove City 51.32
1) Wizorek, Melanie SO 2) Pearce, Lauren SR
3) Blain, Allison SR 4) Williamson, Sarah JR
-- Thiel DNF
1) Steinmetz, Meredith SR 2) Berg, Morgan SR
3) Budzowski, Hannah JR 4) Covine, Jessa SO
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Meet: M 4:00.18
School Finals
================================================================
1 Westminster (Pa.) 4:04.45
1) Pusateri, Raechel SR 2) Thewes, Hayley JR
3) Toensing, Marisa SR 4) Nuzzo, Alicia SR
2 Thomas More 4:05.66
1) Hlebiczki, Katrina JR 2) Etherton, Kelsey SO
3) Hester, Mackenzie SO 4) Cook, Christina SO
3 Grove City 4:10.64
1) Blain, Allison SR 2) Williamson, Sarah JR
3) Wizorek, Melanie SO 4) Donahoe, Eliazabeth FR
4 Bethany (W.V.) 4:11.83
1) Jackson-McBride, Maria SR 2) Steich, Bri JR
3) Borsch, Ashley SO 4) Simpson, Lauren SO
5 Geneva 4:13.88
1) Klien, Sarah SO 2) Bartoletta, Nicole SO
3) Mansell, Hannah FR 4) Kelosky, Jessica SO
6 Waynesburg 4:15.33
1) Vargas, Yashira JR 2) Marchetti, Angie SO
3) Loch, Elinore SO 4) Guiser, Cassidy FR
7 Thiel 4:17.06
1) Berg, Morgan SR 2) Covine, Jessa SO
3) Budzowski, Hannah JR 4) Steinmetz, Meredith SR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Meet: M 1.65m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Frantz, Leighanna FR Bethany (W.V 1.52m 4-11.75
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P P P O O XO XO XXX
2 Ireland, Keilah SO Westminster J1.52m 4-11.75
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P P P O O O XXO XXX
3 Peaco, Morgan JR Geneva 1.47m 4-09.75
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P P P O O XO XXX
3 Packard, Melanie JR Grove City 1.47m 4-09.75
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
O O O O O XO XXX
5 Whitehill, Rachel FR Thomas More 1.42m 4-07.75
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
P P P XO O XXX
6 Nuzzo, Alicia SR Westminster J1.42m 4-07.75
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
O O XO O XXO XXX
7 Prinkey, Breanne SR Waynesburg 1.37m 4-06.00
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42
P O O XO XXX
8 Brooks, Caitlin FR Waynesburg J1.37m 4-06.00
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42
O XO O XO XXX
9 White, Tabitha FR Grove City J1.37m 4-06.00
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42
XO O XO XO XXX
10 Vilbert, Christina JR Grove City J1.37m 4-06.00
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42
O O XO XXO XXX
11 Hankin, Corrine FR Thiel 1.27m 4-02.00
1.22 1.27 1.32
O O XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Meet: M 3.75m 4/25/2014 Marissa Kalsey, Westminster
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mancuso, Brooke SO Westminster 3.50m 11-05.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P O O O P XXX
2 Shepherd, Cassidy JR Westminster 3.35m 10-11.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P XXO O XXX
3 Packard, Melanie JR Grove City 3.20m 10-06.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P O O XO XXX
4 Thompson, Jaime FR Westminster 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
XO P O XXX
5 Hoffman, Colleen FR Washington a J3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P XO XO XXX
6 Newland, Justice FR Geneva J3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
O XXO XXO XXX
7 Hall, Hailey SO Westminster 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
O P P XXX
8 Prinkey, Breanne SR Waynesburg J2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
XXO XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Meet: M 5.53m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Williams-Wiles, Lauren FR Washington a 5.29m 1.0 17-04.25
5.11m(0.6) 5.24m(-0.3) 5.04m(-0.3) 5.16m(0.4) 4.95m(1.3) 5.29m(1.0)
2 Gray, Ariel FR Chatham 5.28m 0.9 17-04.00
5.00m(0.4) 4.91m(0.4) 5.07m(-0.4) 5.28m(0.9) FOUL FOUL
3 Loose, Kailee SO Geneva 5.11m 0.4 16-09.25
4.94m(0.4) 5.09m(0.4) 5.11m(0.4) 5.03m(0.5) 5.02m(0.5) 4.99m(0.4)
4 Shepherd, Cassidy JR Westminster 4.88m 0.9 16-00.25
4.86m(0.4) 4.85m(0.8) FOUL 4.81m(0.9) 4.66m(0.4) 4.88m(0.9)
5 Berg, Morgan SR Thiel 4.86m 0.5 15-11.50
FOUL 4.85m(0.5) FOUL 4.80m(0.4) 4.85m(-0.4) 4.86m(0.5)
6 Williamson, Sarah JR Grove City J4.86m 0.4 15-11.50
FOUL 4.86m(0.4) FOUL FOUL 4.78m(0.4) FOUL
7 Barton, Megan JR Thomas More 4.75m -0.3 15-07.00
FOUL 4.54m(0.5) FOUL 4.37m(0.7) 4.42m(0.4) 4.75m(-0.3)
8 Sicurella, Dakota SO Thomas More 4.63m 0.6 15-02.25
4.31m(0.4) 4.48m(-0.3) 4.63m(0.6) 1.27m(-0.6) 4.32m(-1.1) 4.38m(0.7)
9 Yakopin, Caitlin SR Westminster 4.62m 0.3 15-02.00
FOUL FOUL 4.62m(0.3) FOUL PASS PASS
10 Knetzer, Addisen SO Waynesburg 4.53m 1.5 14-10.50
FOUL(0.8) 4.18m(0.4) 4.53m(1.5)
10 Watson, Rachel JR Grove City 4.53m 0.6 14-10.50
4.13m(0.8) 4.53m(0.6) 4.40m(0.4)
12 Whitehill, Rachel FR Thomas More 4.51m 0.4 14-09.75
4.32m(0.4) FOUL(0.4) 4.51m(0.4)
13 Grinkley, Heather SR Bethany (W.V 4.48m 0.4 14-08.50
FOUL 4.42m(0.5) 4.48m(0.4)
14 Thewes, Hayley JR Westminster 4.47m 0.4 14-08.00
FOUL 4.47m(0.4) 4.24m(0.9)
15 Flagge-Echols, Julia SO Thomas More 4.24m 0.4 13-11.00
4.24m(0.4) FOUL PASS
16 Budzowski, Hannah JR Thiel 4.18m 0.2 13-08.75
FOUL FOUL 4.18m(0.2)
17 Kee, Jordyn JR Westminster 4.11m 0.4 13-06.00
FOUL(0.6) 4.07m(0.6) 4.11m(0.4)
18 Glasstetter, Charlotte JR Geneva 3.34m 0.4 10-11.50
FOUL 3.34m(0.4) FOUL
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Meet: M 11.56m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Berg, Morgan SR Thiel 10.68m -1.3 35-00.50
10.33m(-0.3) 10.36m(-0.7) 10.28m(-0.7) 10.41m(-0.5) 10.68m(-1.3) PASS
2 Flagge-Echols, Julia SO Thomas More 10.57m -0.5 34-08.25
10.07m(0.4) 10.04m(-1.0) 10.33m(-1.1) 10.29m(-1.0) 10.27m(0.2) 10.57m(-0.5)
3 Barton, Megan JR Thomas More 10.29m -1.0 33-09.25
9.88m(-0.9) 10.28m(-0.3) 10.17m(-1.2) 9.83m(0.4) 10.29m(-1.0) 10.27m(-0.3)
4 Watson, Rachel JR Grove City 10.23m -0.3 33-06.75
10.23m(-0.3) 10.19m(-0.3) 9.88m(-0.7) FOUL 10.05m(0.4) FOUL
5 Grinkley, Heather SR Bethany (W.V 9.97m 0.4 32-08.50
9.76m(-1.4) 9.89m(-1.1) 9.84m(-0.8) 9.72m(-1.1) 9.96m(-0.7) 9.97m(0.4)
6 Budzowski, Hannah JR Thiel 9.88m -0.7 32-05.00
8.99m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.2) 9.48m(-1.0) 9.49m(0.4) 9.88m(-0.7) 9.72m(-0.3)
7 Ireland, Keilah SO Westminster 9.46m -1.0 31-00.50
8.88m(-1.5) 9.46m(-1.0) 9.22m(-1.0) 9.19m(-0.3) 9.30m(-0.7) 9.27m(-0.5)
8 Peaco, Morgan JR Geneva 9.29m 0.4 30-05.75
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9) 9.29m(0.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Sicurella, Dakota SO Thomas More 9.26m -0.7 30-04.75
8.89m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.2) 9.26m(-0.7) 8.85m(-0.5) FOUL FOUL
10 Yakopin, Caitlin SR Westminster 9.24m -0.6 30-03.75
FOUL(-0.5) FOUL 9.24m(-0.6)
11 Brooks, Caitlin FR Waynesburg 9.06m -2.0 29-08.75
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-1.1) 9.06m(-2.0)
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet: M 12.71m 4/25/2015 Addisen Knetzer, Waynesburg
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Knetzer, Addisen SO Waynesburg 13.06mM 42-10.25
12.27m 13.00m 12.23m 13.04m 13.01m 13.06m
2 Widina, Morgan SO Westminster 11.16m 36-07.50
9.90m 10.62m 10.60m 10.48m 11.16m 10.85m
3 Headley, Samantha SR Thomas More 10.84m 35-06.75
10.35m 10.84m 10.10m FOUL FOUL 10.30m
4 Foy, Sarah JR Geneva 10.81m 35-05.75
10.56m 10.81m 10.80m FOUL FOUL 10.41m
5 Wilterdink, Hope FR Westminster 10.68m 35-00.50
10.17m 10.68m 10.47m 10.63m FOUL 10.48m
6 Dobbs, Devon JR Washington a 10.58m 34-08.50
9.99m 10.58m 9.89m 9.65m 9.97m 9.71m
7 Haiss, Margi JR Grove City 10.56m 34-07.75
9.80m 10.56m 9.37m 9.82m 9.62m 9.64m
8 Frazier, Patience FR Bethany (W.V 10.31m 33-10.00
9.43m 10.31m 10.17m 10.10m 9.96m 10.24m
9 McGann, Erin FR Grove City 9.94m 32-07.50
9.94m 9.91m 9.59m 9.62m 9.86m 9.70m
10 Beatty, Brooke SO Grove City 9.90m 32-05.75
9.84m 9.28m 9.90m
11 Ketler, Taylor SR Thiel 9.76m 32-00.25
8.33m 9.76m 9.10m
12 McMichael, Hannah FR Westminster 9.53m 31-03.25
9.41m 9.53m 9.14m
13 Curry, Angel SO Thomas More 9.46m 31-00.50
9.46m 9.40m 9.15m
14 Huwe, Rose SR Waynesburg 9.45m 31-00.00
FOUL 9.45m 8.86m
15 Chambers, Emily FR Washington a 9.40m 30-10.25
8.40m 8.90m 9.40m
16 Taylor, Madeline JR Geneva 9.16m 30-00.75
FOUL 9.16m 9.02m
17 Komonczi, Nicole FR Geneva 9.04m 29-08.00
8.87m 8.90m 9.04m
18 Mossgrove, Rachel FR Grove City 8.96m 29-04.75
8.96m 8.69m 8.66m
19 Koser, Ashley FR Thiel 8.61m 28-03.00
8.06m 8.00m 8.61m
19 Huebner, Shelby FR Chatham 8.61m 28-03.00
FOUL 7.04m 8.61m
21 Faust, Brittany SO Waynesburg 7.93m 26-00.25
7.93m 6.45m 7.63m
22 Orzechowski, Rachel JR Westminster 7.82m 25-08.00
FOUL 7.11m 7.82m
23 Schamp, Christina FR Bethany (W.V 7.45m 24-05.50
7.45m 7.15m 7.43m
24 Wolfer, Lauren JR Thomas More 7.42m 24-04.25
7.36m 7.42m 7.41m
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Meet: M 41.71m 4/28/2012 Emily Dolsak, Westminster
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Haiss, Margi JR Grove City 38.38m 125-11
FOUL 37.02m 37.09m 36.67m FOUL 38.38m
2 Headley, Samantha SR Thomas More 35.62m 116-10
FOUL 35.12m FOUL FOUL FOUL 35.62m
3 Knetzer, Addisen SO Waynesburg 35.48m 116-05
35.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL 32.17m FOUL
4 Ketler, Taylor SR Thiel 35.02m 114-11
32.58m 34.55m 35.02m 34.93m 33.55m 34.21m
5 Huwe, Rose SR Waynesburg 33.74m 110-08
27.09m FOUL 31.53m FOUL 33.74m FOUL
6 Tuck, Rachael FR Geneva 33.73m 110-08
FOUL 31.41m 31.20m 29.66m FOUL 33.73m
7 Chambers, Emily FR Washington a 33.31m 109-03
31.12m 29.85m 33.31m 30.44m 29.16m 31.91m
8 Beatty, Brooke SO Grove City 33.22m 109-00
33.22m 30.80m 32.30m 31.95m 31.97m 32.28m
9 Foy, Sarah JR Geneva 32.16m 105-06
FOUL 30.41m 31.58m 31.67m 32.16m FOUL
10 Dobbs, Devon JR Washington a 31.12m 102-01
31.12m FOUL FOUL
11 Mossgrove, Rachel FR Grove City 28.71m 94-02
28.71m 27.68m FOUL
12 Koser, Ashley FR Thiel 27.89m 91-06
27.89m 27.42m 27.01m
13 Taylor, Madeline JR Geneva 27.72m 90-11
26.31m FOUL 27.72m
14 Wilterdink, Hope FR Westminster 27.32m 89-07
27.32m FOUL FOUL
15 Widina, Morgan SO Westminster 25.86m 84-10
FOUL 25.86m FOUL
16 Frazier, Patience FR Bethany (W.V 25.58m 83-11
22.81m 25.58m FOUL
17 McGann, Erin FR Grove City 24.60m 80-08
FOUL 24.60m 23.56m
18 Curry, Angel SO Thomas More 23.21m 76-02
23.21m 22.33m FOUL
19 McMichael, Hannah FR Westminster 23.05m 75-07
21.94m 23.05m 22.09m
20 Wolfer, Lauren JR Thomas More 22.05m 72-04
FOUL 22.05m 21.94m
21 Orzechowski, Rachel JR Westminster 21.68m 71-01
FOUL 21.02m 21.68m
22 Rush, Toshia FR Bethany (W.V 20.53m 67-04
20.53m 11.22m 20.02m
23 Komonczi, Nicole FR Geneva 17.82m 58-05
FOUL 17.62m 17.82m
24 Schamp, Christina FR Bethany (W.V 17.32m 56-10
17.03m FOUL 17.32m
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Meet: M 42.49m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hinkle, Jesse JR Chatham 39.61m 129-11
38.00m 36.19m 39.61m 34.78m FOUL 35.15m
2 Knetzer, Addisen SO Waynesburg 38.67m 126-10
30.39m 38.67m FOUL FOUL 28.28m PASS
3 Frazier, Patience FR Bethany (W.V 35.98m 118-00
33.15m 34.23m 35.98m 33.20m 34.02m 32.63m
4 Rupert, Rebekah JR Geneva 34.61m 113-06
33.36m 34.07m 34.25m 31.67m 34.61m 31.13m
5 Prinkey, Breanne SR Waynesburg 34.07m 111-09
27.76m 34.05m PASS 30.14m 31.86m 34.07m
6 Haiss, Margi JR Grove City 33.39m 109-06
29.23m FOUL 26.55m 27.52m FOUL 33.39m
7 Wilterdink, Hope FR Westminster 31.85m 104-06
31.85m 30.84m 29.41m 30.79m 31.78m 29.33m
8 Kumher, Oliva FR Geneva 29.15m 95-08
22.42m 26.03m 29.15m 27.83m 28.44m FOUL
9 Headley, Samantha SR Thomas More 28.95m 95-00
28.79m FOUL FOUL 27.25m 28.65m 28.95m
10 Thompson, Jaime FR Westminster 28.45m 93-04
24.84m FOUL 28.45m
11 Logue, Erin FR Grove City 28.42m 93-03
27.98m 28.42m FOUL
12 McGann, Erin FR Grove City 28.13m 92-03
28.13m FOUL FOUL
13 Chambers, Emily FR Washington a 27.97m 91-09
FOUL 27.97m 26.25m
14 DiFalco, Erin JR Thiel 25.75m 84-06
21.52m 25.75m FOUL
15 Rush, Toshia FR Bethany (W.V 23.08m 75-09
21.07m FOUL 23.08m
16 Gomula, Danielle FR Thiel 19.87m 65-02
17.33m 17.37m 19.87m
17 Wolfer, Lauren JR Thomas More 16.60m 54-05
15.79m 16.50m 16.60m
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet: M 10.44
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hardy, Jaevon SO Westminster 10.75Q 0.9 1
2 Butler, Andre JR Bethany (W.V 10.90Q 1.5 2
3 Minjock, Mark SO Waynesburg 11.09Q 0.6 3
4 Dindak, Jake SR Westminster 11.01q 1.5 2
5 Jones, Christopher JR Thiel 11.07q 0.9 1
6 Unrath, Cameron JR Geneva 11.13q 0.9 1
7 Mayers, Byron FR Bethany (W.V 11.22q 0.6 3
8 Mikita, Michael SR Westminster 11.23q 1.5 2
9 Neal, Brandon JR Thomas More 11.24 1.5 2
10 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel SO St. Vincent 11.25 0.9 1
11 Bentley, Jametrius SO Westminster 11.35 0.6 3
12 Coleman, Gideon SO Westminster 11.36 0.6 3
13 Moore, Umar SR Bethany (W.V 11.40 0.9 1
14 Keriotis, Anthony JR Washington a 11.49 1.5 2
15 Howard, Kris JR Thomas More 11.58 0.6 3
16 Wagner, Sheldon FR Waynesburg 11.72 0.6 3
17 Hoffner, Joey FR St. Vincent 11.85 0.9 1
18 Keels, Darryl SO Thomas More 11.93 1.5 2
19 Steimling, Allen FR Grove City 12.16 1.5 2
20 Dignazio, Alex FR St. Vincent 12.34 0.9 1
21 Kabungo, Chilombo SO St. Vincent 13.49 0.6 3
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Meet: M 10.44
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Hardy, Jaevon SO Westminster 10.57 0.7
2 Jones, Christopher JR Thiel 10.91 0.7
3 Unrath, Cameron JR Geneva 10.96 0.7
4 Butler, Andre JR Bethany (W.V 11.09 0.7
5 Minjock, Mark SO Waynesburg 11.12 0.7
6 Mikita, Michael SR Westminster 11.30 0.7
7 Mayers, Byron FR Bethany (W.V 11.68 0.7
8 Dindak, Jake SR Westminster 11.86 0.7
Preliminaries
9 Neal, Brandon JR Thomas More
10 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel SO St. Vincent
11 Bentley, Jametrius SO Westminster
12 Coleman, Gideon SO Westminster
13 Moore, Umar SR Bethany (W.V
14 Keriotis, Anthony JR Washington a
15 Howard, Kris JR Thomas More
16 Wagner, Sheldon FR Waynesburg
17 Hoffner, Joey FR St. Vincent
18 Keels, Darryl SO Thomas More
19 Steimling, Allen FR Grove City
20 Dignazio, Alex FR St. Vincent
21 Kabungo, Chilombo SO St. Vincent
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet: M 21.80
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Hardy, Jaevon SO Westminster 21.81 0.4 4
2 Jones, Christopher JR Thiel 21.84 0.4 4
3 Mellinger, Jacob SR Geneva 21.89 0.4 4
4 Butler, Andre JR Bethany (W.V 22.06 0.4 4
5 Unrath, Cameron JR Geneva 22.31 NWI 3
6 Dindak, Jake SR Westminster 22.38 0.4 4
7 Buchalter, Ryan JR Grove City 22.69 NWI 3
8 Young, Khallid FR Bethany (W.V 22.74 NWI 3
9 Meyer, Jonah SR Grove City 22.78 NWI 3
10 Bentley, Jametrius SO Westminster 22.85 0.4 4
11 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel SO St. Vincent 23.01 NWI 3
12 Minjock, Mark SO Waynesburg 23.16 NWI 3
13 Howard, Kris JR Thomas More 23.40 NWI 3
14 Hoffner, Joey FR St. Vincent 23.56 0.4 2
15 Hines, Adam FR Geneva 23.57 0.4 2
16 Joseph, Clay JR Geneva 23.72 0.4 2
17 Walsh, Patrick FR St. Vincent 23.81 0.4 2
18 Trott, Billy JR Westminster 24.13 0.4 1
19 Biddle, Steven FR Geneva 24.75 0.4 2
20 Lin, Jerimiah SO Grove City 24.79 0.4 1
21 Wagner, Sheldon FR Waynesburg 24.81 0.4 2
22 Keels, Darryl SO Thomas More 24.83 0.4 1
23 Dignazio, Alex FR St. Vincent 24.89 0.4 2
24 Steimling, Allen FR Grove City 25.44 0.4 2
25 Moore, Umar SR Bethany (W.V 27.22 NWI 3
26 Kabungo, Chilombo SO St. Vincent 28.42 0.4 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet: M 48.70
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mellinger, Jacob SR Geneva 48.64M 3
2 Dindak, Jake SR Westminster 48.82 3
3 Buchalter, Ryan JR Grove City 49.09 3
4 Coleman, Gideon SO Westminster 49.79 3
5 Meier, Caden FR Washington a 49.93 3
6 Groves, Randy FR Thiel 50.02 3
7 Young, Khallid FR Bethany (W.V 50.79 3
8 Meyer, Jonah SR Grove City 51.07 2
9 Simek, Quaide SO Grove City 51.41 2
10 Kriege, Mitchell SR Thomas More 51.50 2
11 Williams, Jelani FR Bethany (W.V 52.08 2
12 Walsh, Patrick FR St. Vincent 52.36 2
13 Black, Damon FR St. Vincent 52.59 2
14 Joseph, Clay JR Geneva 52.85 1
15 Cumberworth, Nate JR Bethany (W.V 53.09 1
16 Zeltman, Jacob JR Grove City 53.38 2
17 Biddle, Steven FR Geneva 54.30 1
18 Kohler, Will FR St. Vincent 56.61 1
19 Mack, Donovan FR Washington a 1:04.85 1
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet: M 1:53.59 4/26/2014 Vincent Tonzo, St. Vincent
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tonzo, Vincent SR St. Vincent 1:56.94 3
2 Murray, Marshall FR Bethany (W.V 1:58.90 3
3 Dunsworth, Josh SR Grove City 1:59.27 3
4 Davis, Austin SO Bethany (W.V 1:59.31 3
5 Loos, Christopher FR Thomas More 1:59.70 2
6 Detsch, Ryan JR St. Vincent 2:00.98 3
7 McFall, Josh SO Westminster 2:01.15 3
8 Jaross, Laurence SO St. Vincent 2:02.85 3
9 Bender, Michael SR St. Vincent 2:02.86 3
10 Imhof, Gabe JR Grove City 2:03.24 2
11 Bierhals, Donald SO Bethany (W.V 2:03.74 3
12 Thomas, Michael JR St. Vincent 2:04.27 2
13 Koerber, Ben FR Grove City 2:05.53 2
14 Raineri, Matthew FR Waynesburg 2:06.14 2
15 Domenic, Andrew FR Geneva 2:06.83 2
16 Newhart, Robert SO Bethany (W.V 2:07.97 2
17 Werner, Matt FR Grove City 2:08.05 2
18 Bramer, Alex JR Thomas More 2:10.24 1
19 Smith, Ronald FR Thomas More 2:14.60 1
20 Condon, Jacob SR Thomas More 2:14.87 1
21 Meier, Caden FR Washington a 2:16.90 3
22 Heimberger, Casey JR Waynesburg 2:17.56 1
23 Blackburn, Chad FR Bethany (W.V 2:25.48 1
-- West, Brandon SO Thomas More DNF 2
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:55.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moretton, Brandan JR St. Vincent 4:05.93 2
2 Jaross, Laurence SO St. Vincent 4:07.62 2
3 Campbell, Michael FR Thomas More 4:11.08 2
4 Christopher, Neil JR Westminster 4:12.04 2
5 Castro, Jordan FR Bethany (W.V 4:12.98 2
6 Bierhals, Donald SO Bethany (W.V 4:14.04 2
7 Budnik, Ryan FR Grove City 4:14.47 2
8 Donnelly, Ryan JR Bethany (W.V 4:18.71 2
9 West, Brandon SO Thomas More 4:19.65 2
10 Kuzminski, Joel FR Waynesburg 4:21.88 2
11 Molinaro, Adam JR St. Vincent 4:24.58 2
12 Schifano, Anthony FR Grove City 4:27.25 2
13 Condon, Jacob SR Thomas More 4:30.31 1
14 Clark, John JR Thiel 4:32.44 1
15 McElhaney, Christian SO Thiel 4:33.59 1
16 Brownfield, Eric SO Waynesburg 4:39.87 1
17 Pastupac, Cody SR Westminster 4:50.64 1
18 Tichenor, Mark FR Bethany (W.V 4:53.55 1
19 Arrigo, Austin SO Westminster 4:59.49 1
20 Whippo, Sam FR Geneva 5:01.93 1
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet: M 15:01.10
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Christiansen, Daniel JR Grove City 15:15.85 2
2 Burkhart, Shane FR Washington a 15:44.23 2
3 Donnelly, Ryan JR Bethany (W.V 15:55.40 2
4 Budnik, Ryan FR Grove City 16:18.90 2
5 Krieger, Alex SO St. Vincent 16:19.81 2
6 Artinger, Johnny FR Chatham 16:22.79 2
7 Sander, August JR St. Vincent 16:25.31 2
8 Castro, Jordan FR Bethany (W.V 16:29.55 2
9 Slagle, Matt JR Westminster 16:35.88 2
10 Duffie, Josh FR Geneva 16:39.22 2
11 Campbell, Michael FR Thomas More 16:47.15 2
12 McAuley, Benjamin SR Waynesburg 16:50.30 1
13 Lee, Nick FR St. Vincent 16:54.88 2
14 Augustine, Kevin SO St. Vincent 16:55.93 2
15 Seka, Devin FR Chatham 17:04.07 2
16 Smith, Clay SO Geneva 17:09.42 2
17 Stickles, Josiah FR St. Vincent 17:09.42 1
18 Schreiber, Cody SO Geneva 17:10.41 1
19 Pryor, Jacob FR Waynesburg 17:17.86 2
20 McDonnell, Sean SR Grove City 17:21.33 1
21 Heimberger, Casey JR Waynesburg 17:21.60 1
22 Kuzminski, Joel FR Waynesburg 17:33.43 1
23 Buelterman, Andrew FR Thomas More 17:44.92 1
24 Casey, Eric FR Thiel 17:45.83 1
25 Michalenko, Alexander FR Bethany (W.V 17:46.99 1
26 Liriano, Lucas SO Bethany (W.V 18:09.81 1
27 Leon, Jaime SR Thomas More 18:45.21 1
28 Brownfield, Eric SO Waynesburg 19:30.24 1
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet: M 30:32.60
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christiansen, Daniel JR Grove City 32:03.37
2 Burkhart, Shane FR Washington a 33:10.34
3 Moyer, Harley FR Washington a 33:51.48
4 McClure, Nick SO Grove City 33:54.90
5 Nelson, Bryce SO Grove City 34:17.66
6 Wise, Brandon JR Grove City 34:23.88
7 Domenic, Andrew FR Geneva 34:32.83
8 Miller, Tyler JR Washington a 34:40.86
9 Kioussis, Theodore FR Washington a 35:57.61
10 Erickson, Jack SR Grove City 36:07.67
11 Pusateri, Joshua FR Thomas More 37:04.20
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet: M 14.62
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hans, Zach SO Thomas More 15.45Q 2.1 3
2 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran SR Westminster 15.79Q 1.3 2
3 Savino, Michael JR Geneva 16.26Q 0.4 1
4 Parker, Alex FR Geneva 16.03q 2.1 3
5 Mossgrove, Dane SR Grove City 16.15q 2.1 3
6 Kaylor, Jake FR Westminster 16.26q 1.3 2
7 Ward, Brandon SR Grove City 16.43q 0.4 1
8 Gazaway, Devin SO Thomas More 16.49q 0.4 1
9 Maxwell, Ed SO Bethany (W.V 16.72 1.3 2
10 Snedden, Doltyn JR Westminster 16.72 2.1 3
11 Kenney, Matthew SR Waynesburg 17.02 1.3 2
12 Shinkle, Matthew SO Waynesburg 17.43 0.4 1
13 Brannen, Andrew SR Westminster 17.71 1.3 2
14 Sandoval, Jonathan JR Waynesburg 18.73 0.4 1
-- Paxson, Dalton JR Geneva FS 1.3 2
-- Nelson, Dwight FR Washington a DQ 2.1 3
-- Sommers, Jaime FR Thiel X17.54 1.6 4
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Meet: M 14.62
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Hans, Zach SO Thomas More 15.50 -1.2
2 Parker, Alex FR Geneva 15.54 -1.2
3 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran SR Westminster 15.97 -1.2
4 Savino, Michael JR Geneva 16.28 -1.2
5 Gazaway, Devin SO Thomas More 16.39 -1.2
6 Mossgrove, Dane SR Grove City 16.75 -1.2
7 Ward, Brandon SR Grove City 16.91 -1.2
8 Kaylor, Jake FR Westminster 18.50 -1.2
Preliminaries
9 Maxwell, Ed SO Bethany (W.V
10 Snedden, Doltyn JR Westminster
11 Kenney, Matthew SR Waynesburg
12 Shinkle, Matthew SO Waynesburg
13 Brannen, Andrew SR Westminster
14 Sandoval, Jonathan JR Waynesburg
-- Paxson, Dalton JR Geneva
-- Nelson, Dwight FR Washington a
-- Sommers, Jaime FR Thiel X
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet: M 53.50
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Nelson, Dwight FR Washington a 56.47 3
2 Paxson, Dalton JR Geneva 56.57 2
3 Ward, Brandon SR Grove City 56.95 3
4 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran SR Westminster 56.97 3
5 Hans, Zach SO Thomas More 57.83 3
6 Maxwell, Ed SO Bethany (W.V 57.92 3
7 Shinkle, Matthew SO Waynesburg 58.68 3
8 Wagner, Mark SO Westminster 59.75 3
9 Mossgrove, Dane SR Grove City 59.77 3
10 Savino, Michael JR Geneva 1:00.68 2
11 LaGorga, Brandon FR Geneva 1:00.80 2
12 Booher, Jake FR Grove City 1:01.08 2
13 Pickett, Dakota FR Geneva 1:01.99 1
14 Sandoval, Jonathan JR Waynesburg 1:02.75 2
15 Winship, Kyle FR Geneva 1:03.44 2
16 Stein, Andrew JR Grove City 1:03.44 1
17 Gazaway, Devin SO Thomas More 1:04.05 1
18 Davis, Brio JR Waynesburg 1:05.27 1
19 Hager, Patrick FR Waynesburg 1:06.59 1
20 Kingan, Andrew FR Waynesburg 1:08.59 1
21 Lawson, Chris SO Thomas More 1:08.94 1
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Meet: M 9:45.54 4/27/2013 Cam Stumme, St. Vincent
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Farnan, Jimmy JR St. Vincent 9:54.65 2
2 Thibault, Drew SO Grove City 10:03.75 2
3 Smith, Clay SO Geneva 10:10.90 2
4 Pryor, Jacob FR Waynesburg 10:12.11 2
5 Nichols, Floyd FR St. Vincent 10:13.60 2
6 Monack, Ron JR St. Vincent 10:18.18 2
7 Mirigliano, Vince FR Washington a 10:20.26 2
8 McAuley, Benjamin SR Waynesburg 10:24.54 2
9 Moyer, Harley FR Washington a 10:30.62 2
10 Slagle, Matt JR Westminster 10:30.68 2
11 Imhof, Gabe JR Grove City 10:35.09 2
12 Mascio, Andrew JR Grove City 10:35.34 2
13 Ames, Jacob FR Geneva 10:44.07 2
14 Dieguez, Frank SR St. Vincent 10:52.90 1
15 Smith, Ronald FR Thomas More 10:53.29 1
16 Nail, Cody SR Waynesburg 10:53.55 2
17 Simmons, Justin JR Waynesburg 10:57.10 2
18 Liriano, Lucas SO Bethany (W.V 11:13.37 1
19 Michalenko, Alexander FR Bethany (W.V 11:14.74 1
20 Lawson, Chris SO Thomas More 12:36.81 1
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet: M 42.01
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Westminster (Pa.) 42.06 2
1) Wagner, Mark SO 2) Hardy, Jaevon SO
3) Mikita, Michael SR 4) Bentley, Jametrius SO
2 Bethany (W.V.) 42.64 2
1) Mayers, Byron FR 2) Minger, Kyle SR
3) Moore, Umar SR 4) Butler, Andre JR
3 Geneva 42.72 2
1) Kennedy, Henry FR 2) Unrath, Cameron JR
3) Mellinger, Jacob SR 4) Parker, Alex FR
4 Thiel 43.35 2
1) Middleton, Jack SO 2) Groves, Randy FR
3) Bell, Loren FR 4) Jones, Christopher JR
5 Waynesburg 43.71 2
1) Wagner, Sheldon FR 2) Steele, James JR
3) Kendra, Mitchell SO 4) Minjock, Mark SO
6 Thomas More 44.07 2
1) Keels, Darryl SO 2) Howard, Kris JR
3) Winkler, Logan FR 4) Neal, Brandon JR
7 Washington and Jefferson 44.32 1
1) Waugh, Ben SO 2) Meier, Caden FR
3) Nelson, Dwight FR 4) Keriotis, Anthony JR
8 Grove City 44.43 1
1) Buchalter, Ryan JR 2) Zeltman, Jacob JR
3) Mossgrove, Dane SR 4) Meyer, Jonah SR
-- St. Vincent (Pa.) DQ 1
1) Jean-Baptiste, Annuel SO 2) Black, Damon FR
3) Dignazio, Alex FR 4) Hoffner, Joey FR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:19.13
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Westminster (Pa.) 3:21.55 2
1) Coleman, Gideon SO 2) Sifontes-Lavine, Taran SR
3) Yasko, Anthony SR 4) Dindak, Jake SR
2 Bethany (W.V.) 3:22.02 2
1) Butler, Andre JR 2) Davis, Austin SO
3) Murray, Marshall FR 4) Young, Khallid FR
3 Geneva 3:22.07 2
1) Unrath, Cameron JR 2) Ebersole, Levi FR
3) Parker, Alex FR 4) Mellinger, Jacob SR
4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:24.06 2
1) Jean-Baptiste, Annuel SO 2) Black, Damon FR
3) Moretton, Brandan JR 4) Tonzo, Vincent SR
5 Thiel 3:25.84 2
1) Middleton, Jack SO 2) Jones, Christopher JR
3) Sommers, Jaime FR 4) Groves, Randy FR
6 Grove City 3:27.68 2
1) Meyer, Jonah SR 2) Ward, Brandon SR
3) Dunsworth, Josh SR 4) Buchalter, Ryan JR
7 Thomas More 3:31.52 1
1) Hans, Zach SO 2) West, Brandon SO
3) Loos, Christopher FR 4) Kriege, Mitchell SR
8 Waynesburg 3:38.49 1
1) Shinkle, Matthew SO 2) Hager, Patrick FR
3) Kingan, Andrew FR 4) Kendra, Mitchell SO
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Meet: M 2.11m 4/25/2015 Nic Jones, Thiel
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jackson, LeAndre FR Thiel 1.94m 6-04.25
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
P O O O O XXX
2 Winkler, Logan FR Thomas More J1.94m 6-04.25
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
P O O XO XXO XXX
3 Grant, AJ FR Westminster 1.84m 6-00.50
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89
O O O XXX
3 Rudolph, Antonio FR Bethany (W.V 1.84m 6-00.50
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89
O O O XXX
5 Frye, Aaron SR Bethany (W.V J1.84m 6-00.50
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89
O O XO XXX
6 Butler, Andre JR Bethany (W.V J1.84m 6-00.50
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89
O XO XO XXX
7 Waugh, Ben SO Washington a J1.84m 6-00.50
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89
XO O XXO XXX
8 Feeney, Jacob SO Geneva 1.79m 5-10.50
1.74 1.79 1.84
O O XXX
8 Minger, Kyle SR Bethany (W.V 1.79m 5-10.50
1.74 1.79 1.84
O O XXX
10 Maurer, Lucas FR Waynesburg J1.79m 5-10.50
1.74 1.79 1.84
O XO XXX
11 Hardy, Jaevon SO Westminster 1.74m 5-08.50
1.74 1.79
O XXX
12 Brown, Alonzo FR Thiel J1.74m 5-08.50
1.74 1.79
XO XXX
-- Wagner, Jonathan JR Grove City NH
1.74
XXX
-- Brannen, Andrew SR Westminster NH
1.74
XXX
-- Richards, Keannu FR Bethany (W.V NH
1.74
XXX
-- Kenney, Matthew SR Waynesburg NH
1.74
XXX
-- Wilson, Christian FR Waynesburg NH
1.74
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Meet: M 4.72m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lesnick, Evan FR Westminster 4.60m 15-01.00
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
P P O P O O O XXO P XXX
2 Brannen, Andrew SR Westminster 4.45m 14-07.25
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
XXO P O P XXO O XXO P P XXX
3 Kendra, Mitchell SO Waynesburg 4.30m 14-01.25
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
P P P O O XO XXX
4 Welsh, Jeremy FR Waynesburg J4.30m 14-01.25
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
P P XO O O XO XXX
5 Kester, Jake FR Westminster J4.30m 14-01.25
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
O P XO P O XO XX
6 Stout, Chase SO Grove City 3.85m 12-07.50
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
P O XXO XXX
7 LaGorga, Brandon FR Geneva 3.70m 12-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85
O O XXX
8 LaGorga, Jacob JR Geneva J3.70m 12-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85
XO XXO XXX
9 Olive, Joshua FR Waynesburg 3.55m 11-07.75
3.55 3.70
XO XXX
-- Snedden, Doltyn JR Westminster NH
3.55
XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Meet: M 7.23m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Moore, Umar SR Bethany (W.V 6.94m 0.4 22-09.25
FOUL 6.45m(0.4) 6.83m(0.4) 6.94m(0.4) 6.73m(1.0) 6.75m(0.5)
2 Carswell, Paul SR Westminster 6.80m 1.1 22-03.75
6.33m(1.4) 6.47m(0.6) 6.29m(-0.3) 6.28m(0.4) 6.80m(1.1) 6.44m(-0.3)
3 Despagne, Wysme SR Bethany (W.V 6.57m 0.4 21-06.75
FOUL 6.39m(-0.3) 6.35m(0.4) 6.37m(0.4) 6.57m(0.4) FOUL
4 Winkler, Logan FR Thomas More J6.57m 0.4 21-06.75
FOUL 6.57m(0.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Bell, Loren FR Thiel 6.51m 0.4 21-04.25
6.51m(0.4) 6.40m(0.4) 6.21m(0.4) 6.28m(0.4) FOUL FOUL
6 Garcia, Jesse FR Geneva 6.43m 0.4 21-01.25
6.30m(0.4) 6.40m(0.4) 6.23m(0.4) 3.62m(0.4) FOUL 6.43m(0.4)
7 Neal, Brandon JR Thomas More 6.24m 0.4 20-05.75
6.20m(0.5) 6.01m(-0.3) 6.13m(0.4) 6.24m(0.4) FOUL FOUL
8 Liberiste, Marvin SO Westminster 6.21m 0.4 20-04.50
5.73m(0.4) 6.13m(0.7) 6.21m(0.4) 5.89m(0.4) 6.10m(0.4) FOUL
9 Taylor, Peter FR Geneva 6.19m 0.4 20-03.75
5.93m(0.2) 6.17m(0.5) 6.19m(0.4) 5.98m(0.4) FOUL 5.98m(0.8)
10 Worthing, Cameron JR Westminster 6.18m 0.4 20-03.50
FOUL 6.18m(0.4) FOUL
11 Lewis, Wesley JR Thomas More 6.16m -0.4 20-02.50
6.05m(0.4) 6.11m(0.4) 6.16m(-0.4)
12 Frye, Aaron SR Bethany (W.V 6.09m 0.4 19-11.75
FOUL FOUL 6.09m(0.4)
13 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran SR Westminster 6.05m 0.4 19-10.25
FOUL 6.05m(0.4) 5.57m(-0.3)
14 Wagner, Jonathan JR Grove City 6.04m 0.6 19-09.75
FOUL 6.04m(0.6) 5.80m(0.4)
14 Henry, Nathan JR Grove City 6.04m 0.4 19-09.75
6.01m(0.9) 6.04m(0.4) 6.03m(0.5)
16 Middleton, Jack SO Thiel 5.98m -0.5 19-07.50
5.76m(0.4) 5.82m(0.4) 5.98m(-0.5)
17 Cole, Mike JR Grove City 5.88m 0.4 19-03.50
5.83m(-0.4) 5.74m(0.7) 5.88m(0.4)
18 Hines, Adam FR Geneva 5.83m 0.4 19-01.50
5.61m(0.4) 5.55m(0.4) 5.83m(0.4)
19 Kennedy, Alex SO Geneva 5.79m 0.4 19-00.00
5.74m(0.4) 5.68m(0.6) 5.79m(0.4)
20 Steele, James JR Waynesburg 5.75m -0.3 18-10.50
5.75m(-0.3) FOUL FOUL
21 Brannen, Andrew SR Westminster 5.66m 0.4 18-07.00
5.46m(0.8) 5.59m(0.4) 5.66m(0.4)
22 Maurer, Lucas FR Waynesburg 5.61m 0.4 18-05.00
5.38m(0.4) 5.17m(-0.4) 5.61m(0.4)
23 Richards, Keannu FR Bethany (W.V 5.52m -0.2 18-01.50
5.51m(0.4) 5.52m(-0.2) 5.25m(-0.3)
24 Franklin, Tyshaun FR Thiel 5.50m -0.3 18-00.50
5.35m(1.3) 5.50m(-0.3) FOUL(0.4)
25 McVay, Dom FR Geneva 5.40m -0.4 17-08.75
5.40m(-0.4) PASS PASS
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Meet: M 14.32m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Moore, Umar SR Bethany (W.V 13.80m -1.0 45-03.50
12.88m(-0.4) 12.84m(-0.3) FOUL 13.10m(-0.3) 13.60m(-0.6) 13.80m(-1.0)
2 Carswell, Paul SR Westminster 13.75m -0.5 45-01.50
12.60m(-1.6) 12.95m(-0.7) 12.69m(-1.1) 12.80m(0.4) 13.75m(-0.5) 13.74m(-1.9)
3 Cole, Mike JR Grove City 13.07m -0.3 42-10.75
13.07m(-0.3) 13.03m(0.4) 12.87m(-1.0) 12.55m(-1.0) 13.05m(-0.6) 12.94m(0.4)
4 Henry, Nathan JR Grove City 12.72m 0.4 41-08.75
12.50m(-1.0) 12.20m(-0.5) 12.72m(0.4) 12.44m(0.4) 12.52m(-1.0) 12.70m(1.0)
5 Kennedy, Alex SO Geneva 12.65m -0.5 41-06.00
12.42m(-1.1) 12.65m(-0.5) 12.59m(-1.5) 12.46m(-0.4) 12.53m(-0.3) 12.27m(-0.6)
6 Caroff, Chris JR Westminster 12.61m -1.3 41-04.50
12.12m(-1.3) 12.01m(-1.0) 12.61m(-1.3) 11.19m(-0.7) 12.16m(-0.4) 11.29m(-1.1)
7 Lewis, Wesley JR Thomas More 12.59m -0.5 41-03.75
12.19m(-1.1) 11.94m(-1.2) 12.59m(-0.5) 12.37m(-0.6) 12.15m(-1.0) FOUL
8 Snedden, Doltyn JR Westminster 12.48m -0.5 40-11.50
FOUL 11.97m(-0.8) 12.34m(-1.5) 12.23m(-0.9) 12.48m(-0.5) 12.47m(-1.2)
9 Brannen, Andrew SR Westminster 12.36m -0.7 40-06.75
12.29m(0.4) 11.72m(-0.3) 12.29m(-1.2) 11.89m(-0.4) 12.13m(-0.7) 12.36m(-0.7)
10 Garcia, Jesse FR Geneva 12.18m -0.4 39-11.50
12.14m(-0.4) FOUL 12.18m(-0.4)
11 Steele, James JR Waynesburg 12.17m -1.4 39-11.25
12.01m(-0.3) FOUL 12.17m(-1.4)
12 McVay, Dom FR Geneva 12.08m -0.6 39-07.75
FOUL 12.08m(-0.6) 11.63m(NWI)
13 Joseph, Clay JR Geneva 11.97m -1.0 39-03.25
11.97m(-1.0) FOUL FOUL(-0.5)
14 Taylor, Peter FR Geneva 11.84m -1.3 38-10.25
FOUL 11.84m(-1.3) FOUL
15 Wagner, Jonathan JR Grove City 11.75m -1.4 38-06.75
11.24m(-0.7) 11.75m(-1.4) 11.70m(-0.3)
16 Middleton, Jack SO Thiel 1.15m -1.3 3-09.25
1.15m(-1.3) FOUL FOUL
-- Sifontes-Lavine, Taran SR Westminster FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Franklin, Tyshaun FR Thiel FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Winkler, Logan FR Thomas More FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet: M 16.31m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fiorentino, Nick SR Westminster 14.52m 47-07.75
14.38m 14.19m 14.52m FOUL 14.46m FOUL
2 Webb, Jarrod FR Washington a 14.45m 47-05.00
13.12m 14.45m FOUL FOUL 13.48m 13.83m
3 Kaufman, Bryn SO Westminster 14.01m 45-11.75
13.79m 13.84m 14.01m FOUL 13.58m FOUL
4 Mensah, Philip FR Thomas More 13.92m 45-08.00
13.66m 13.21m 13.92m 13.59m 13.81m 13.27m
5 May, Matt FR Bethany (W.V 13.39m 43-11.25
12.54m 12.51m 13.39m 12.25m 12.66m
6 Reed, Quinton SO Grove City 13.35m 43-09.75
13.35m FOUL 12.70m FOUL 12.77m 12.41m
7 Hunkins, Jordan FR Bethany (W.V 13.33m 43-09.00
13.24m 13.03m 13.08m FOUL 13.33m 13.02m
8 Vantine, Brandon JR Waynesburg J13.33m 43-09.00
11.42m 12.68m 13.33m 12.47m 12.20m 12.95m
9 VanTine, Ryan FR Thiel 13.24m 43-05.25
13.24m 13.18m 12.97m 12.40m 12.77m 12.79m
10 Armstrong, C.J. SO Westminster 13.18m 43-03.00
12.27m 13.18m 12.82m
11 Oberg, Austin SR Waynesburg 13.14m 43-01.50
11.65m 13.14m 11.92m
12 Trammel, Colton SO Geneva 12.90m 42-04.00
12.90m 12.47m 12.82m
13 Barringer, Isaac SR Geneva 12.63m 41-05.25
11.56m 11.94m 12.63m
14 Hart, Justin FR Bethany (W.V 12.21m 40-00.75
FOUL FOUL 12.21m
14 Hager, Jonathan JR Waynesburg 12.21m 40-00.75
11.86m 12.21m 12.20m
16 Darden, Rodderick JR Thomas More 12.20m 40-00.50
12.20m 12.04m 12.10m
17 Spinder, David JR Grove City 12.07m 39-07.25
12.02m 11.86m 12.07m
18 Feldner, Blake FR Waynesburg 11.94m 39-02.25
11.83m 11.94m 11.21m
19 Gamble, Blake SO Westminster 11.93m 39-01.75
11.44m 11.93m FOUL
20 Lalli, Nathan SO Washington a 11.56m 37-11.25
10.14m 11.04m 11.56m
21 Pherson, Matt JR Geneva 10.71m 35-01.75
FOUL 9.61m 10.71m
22 Cooper, Mychal SO Bethany (W.V 10.67m 35-00.25
10.67m 10.22m 10.59m
23 Daugherty, Josh SR Thomas More 10.33m 33-10.75
10.33m 10.11m 10.14m
24 Hansen, Aaron SO Thiel 9.95m 32-07.75
9.95m 9.92m 9.52m
25 Altsman, Hunter SO Geneva 7.89m 25-10.75
7.37m 7.89m 7.87m
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Meet: M 49.71m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fiorentino, Nick SR Westminster 44.62m 146-05
43.19m FOUL 35.88m 42.36m 42.53m 44.62m
2 DeStefano, Aniellio JR Waynesburg 39.98m 131-02
39.98m 37.98m FOUL 38.38m 39.20m FOUL
3 Webb, Jarrod FR Washington a 39.21m 128-08
37.20m 37.64m 32.60m FOUL 39.21m FOUL
4 Armstrong, C.J. SO Westminster 38.69m 126-11
33.99m 38.69m FOUL FOUL 36.47m 38.54m
5 Barringer, Isaac SR Geneva 38.41m 126-00
37.47m 38.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Lowe, Connor SO Grove City 37.75m 123-10
36.82m FOUL 33.98m 36.19m 33.98m 37.75m
7 Sokira, Evan SR Thiel 37.67m 123-07
FOUL 36.47m FOUL 35.30m 33.93m 37.67m
8 Johnson, Lance FR Bethany (W.V 37.04m 121-06
37.04m 35.49m 35.46m 34.76m FOUL 36.65m
9 Dunn, Matt FR Bethany (W.V 36.92m 121-01
36.92m FOUL 36.50m 31.34m 35.42m 33.33m
10 Hager, Jonathan JR Waynesburg 36.32m 119-02
33.71m 36.32m 35.53m
11 Feldner, Blake FR Waynesburg 35.98m 118-00
34.09m FOUL 35.98m
12 Lalli, Nathan SO Washington a 34.99m 114-09
34.99m FOUL 29.75m
13 Johns, Zach SR Westminster 34.91m 114-06
34.85m 34.91m 30.74m
14 Hart, Justin FR Bethany (W.V 34.46m 113-01
33.48m 34.46m 33.36m
15 Spinder, David JR Grove City 34.45m 113-00
34.45m FOUL FOUL
16 VanTine, Ryan FR Thiel 34.42m 112-11
FOUL 34.42m FOUL
17 Hunkins, Jordan FR Bethany (W.V 33.53m 110-00
33.53m FOUL FOUL
18 Reed, Quinton SO Grove City 33.49m 109-10
33.49m 31.18m 29.69m
19 Gamble, Blake SO Westminster 33.34m 109-04
30.49m 33.34m 31.25m
20 Hansen, Aaron SO Thiel 31.36m 102-11
28.27m 31.32m 31.36m
21 Oberg, Austin SR Waynesburg 31.35m 102-10
29.03m 29.89m 31.35m
22 Hall, Elijah JR Westminster 31.17m 102-03
26.88m 31.17m FOUL
23 Pherson, Matt JR Geneva 30.47m 100-00
30.20m 30.47m 29.46m
24 Cooper, Mychal SO Bethany (W.V 27.95m 91-08
27.07m 27.95m 26.00m
25 Trammel, Colton SO Geneva 27.21m 89-03
27.21m FOUL FOUL
26 Mills, Issac FR Grove City 26.77m 87-10
25.54m 24.12m 26.77m
27 Altsman, Hunter SO Geneva 21.05m 69-01
21.05m 20.80m 20.42m
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Meet: M 66.42m 4/28/2012 Ryan Bell, Westminster
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Reed, Quinton SO Grove City 52.49m 172-02
52.49m 48.85m FOUL 52.36m 48.98m FOUL
2 Ungerman, Max SO Westminster 50.87m 166-11
41.92m 46.27m 48.66m 47.02m 48.77m 50.87m
3 Abbs, James JR Thiel 49.13m 161-02
46.30m 4.40m 46.52m 49.13m 47.32m FOUL
4 Fiorentino, Nick SR Westminster 48.29m 158-05
48.29m 43.94m 47.02m ND PASS FOUL
5 Nelson, Dwight FR Washington a 47.54m 156-00
47.54m 46.14m FOUL FOUL 40.24m 46.03m
6 Martin, Mike SR Waynesburg 47.28m 155-01
43.38m 45.72m 47.28m 38.14m 45.45m 46.08m
7 Armstrong, C.J. SO Westminster 46.86m 153-09
46.86m 41.38m 46.66m FOUL 41.56m FOUL
8 Darden, Rodderick JR Thomas More 45.17m 148-02
43.86m 45.17m 43.95m 37.76m 43.09m 44.16m
9 Dragan, Matt FR Geneva 42.95m 140-11
37.05m 42.95m 39.53m 41.66m 39.82m 39.60m
10 Dunn, Matt FR Bethany (W.V 42.84m 140-07
37.99m 42.10m 42.84m
11 Mills, Issac FR Grove City 42.40m 139-01
42.40m 38.88m FOUL
12 Oberg, Austin SR Waynesburg 42.37m 139-00
FOUL 42.37m 40.96m
13 Taylor, Peter FR Geneva 41.91m 137-06
37.60m FOUL 41.91m
14 Hall, Elijah JR Westminster 41.63m 136-07
34.12m FOUL 41.63m
15 Daugherty, Josh SR Thomas More 41.51m 136-02
40.77m FOUL 41.51m
16 Cooper, Mychal SO Bethany (W.V 39.65m 130-01
38.57m 39.65m 39.59m
17 Ocot, Nate FR Grove City 38.80m 127-03
37.14m 38.80m 38.80m
18 Weimer, Keenan FR Thiel 38.73m 127-01
38.73m FOUL FOUL
19 Winship, Kyle FR Geneva 38.10m 125-00
34.75m 38.10m 34.83m
20 McBride, Brett JR Grove City 38.03m 124-09
36.93m 37.90m 38.03m
21 Pherson, Matt JR Geneva 35.18m 115-05
35.18m FOUL 33.40m
22 Castle, Tyler SO Bethany (W.V 27.73m 91-00
27.22m 27.73m ND
23 Smiley, Ryan JR Thomas More 23.29m 76-05
16.75m 23.29m 22.79m
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Waynesburg 145 2) Westminster (Pa.) 142
3) Grove City 95.50 4) Geneva 80.50
5) Thomas More 75 6) Bethany (W.V.) 66
7) Thiel 57 8) Washington and Jefferson 41
9) Chatham 22 10) St. Vincent (Pa.) 12
Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Westminster (Pa.) 174.50 2) Bethany (W.V.) 108
3) Grove City 107 4) Geneva 81.50
5) Washington and Jefferson 61 6) St. Vincent (Pa.) 60
7) Thomas More 56 8) Thiel 50
9) Waynesburg 40 10) Chatham 3
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·12820 views
History for PAC Outdoor Championships
Show 2 more
|